|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | |
1. | Krzczonovia Krzczonów | XXX | 4:2 | - | 3:1 | 5:3 | - | 1:1 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | - | 3:2 |
2. | Perła Mełgiew | 5:1 | XXX | 7:2 | 2:2 | - | 1:1 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 3:4 | 1:4 | 0:0 | - | 1:2 | - |
3. | Rohland Tuszów | 2:4 | 3:1 | XXX | 2:5 | 1:0 | 5:3 | 3:1 | - | 0:0 | - | - | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 |
4. | Piotrcovia Piotrków | - | 2:4 | - | XXX | 0:3 | 9:4 | 2:0 | 1:7 | - | 3:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 0:2 |
5. | GLKS Głusk | - | 2:2 | 3:3 | 2:2 | XXX | 1:3 | 1:4 | 1:7 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 3:2 | - | - | 0:1 |
6. | Trawena Trawniki | 3:2 | - | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | XXX | 6:1 | 0:3 | 2:3 | - | - | 1:2 | 5:2 | 1:1 |
7. | Perła Rokitno | - | 1:6 | 1:0 | 1:7 | 2:4 | 1:2 | XXX | 0:2 | - | 0:4 | 1:1 | - | 3:3 | 1:0 |
8. | GKS Niemce | 4:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | - | 8:1 | 3:1 | - | XXX | 8:0 | - | 5:0 | 6:0 | 5:1 | 0:0 |
9. | Oleśnia Oleśniki | 3:1 | 3:7 | - | 8:3 | 4:1 | - | 2:0 | - | XXX | 0:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 6:2 | 2:3 |
10. | Ludwiniak Ludwin | 6:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | - | - | 0:3 | - | 0:1 | 3:5 | XXX | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 0:0 |
11. | Tajfun Ostrów Lubelski | 4:0 | - | 2:0 | 2:1 | - | 1:4 | - | 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:6 | XXX | 2:4 | 5:4 | 3:0 |
12. | Victoria Rybczewice | 2:2 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 3:6 | 1:3 | - | 3:0 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 0:1 | XXX | - | - |
13. | GKS Niedżwiada | 2:4 | - | 2:2 | 3:1 | 3:4 | 1:1 | 7:0 | 0:4 | 2:3 | 2:1 | - | 3:2 | XXX | - |
14. | Błękit Cyców | 2:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | - | 4:0 | 1:2 | 6:1 | - | - | 1:0 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 1:0 | XXX |
⚽Junior Młodszy
Perła Mełgiew | 5:1 | Krzczonovia Krzczonów |
2019-05-05, 11:00:00 |
||
oceny zawodników » |
A-klasa » Lublin III | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Najbliższa kolejka 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ostatnia kolejka 20 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
|
|